
Restaurant
Toma Coffee Restaurant
Fez
- Type of placeRestaurant
- WhereFez
- From the centre2.9 km
- From Bou Inania Madrasa~1 min walk
About Toma Coffee Restaurant
Toma Coffee Restaurant is a restaurant in Fez, 2.9 km from the city centre.
It is 40 m from Bou Inania Madrasa, about 1 minutes on foot. Nearby you will also find Al-Attarine Madrasa (880 m), Bab Bou Jeloud (160 m) and Medina of Fez (930 m).
For a meal or a mint tea, San Gusto (20 m), Mom's Touch (20 m) and Restaurant de famille maimonid (40 m) are close by. To stay in the area: Riad Skillfo (30 m), Dar Mehdi (40 m) and Riad Zayba (40 m).
Around Toma Coffee Restaurant, in pictures
The best-known sights within walking distance or a short ride.
Where to eat nearby
- Restaurant
San Gusto
20 m away
- Restaurant
Mom's Touch
20 m away
- Restaurant
Restaurant de famille maimonid
40 m away
- Restaurant
le 44
40 m away
- Restaurant
Boujloud
50 m away
- Café
Scorpion du desert
60 m away
- Restaurant
restaurant hanafi
60 m away
Where to stay nearby
- Riad
Riad Skillfo
30 m away
- Guesthouse
Dar Mehdi
40 m away
- Riad
Riad Zayba
40 m away
- Guesthouse
Dar Bouanania
50 m away
- Guesthouse
Dar Nineta
50 m away
- Hotel
Dar Merzouga
50 m away
- Hotel
famille Enouina
50 m away
- Guesthouse
PALAIS TARIANA
60 m away
Smart trip planner
Plan a stay in Fez
Let the planner build your days around Toma Coffee Restaurant: what to see, where to eat, where to sleep, and the events on during your stay.
Questions about Toma Coffee Restaurant
- Where is Toma Coffee Restaurant?
- Toma Coffee Restaurant is a restaurant in Fez, 2.9 km from the city centre. It is 40 m from Bou Inania Madrasa, about 1 minutes on foot.
- What is there to see near Toma Coffee Restaurant?
- Bou Inania Madrasa (40 m), Al-Attarine Madrasa (880 m), Bab Bou Jeloud (160 m) and Medina of Fez (930 m).
- Where can I eat near Toma Coffee Restaurant?
- San Gusto (20 m), Mom's Touch (20 m) and Restaurant de famille maimonid (40 m).
- Where can I stay near Toma Coffee Restaurant?
- Riad Skillfo (30 m), Dar Mehdi (40 m) and Riad Zayba (40 m).













