
Hotel
Marly Boutique Hotel
Casablanca
- Type of placeHotel
- WhereCasablanca
- From the centre2.3 km
- From Hassan II Mosque~31 min walk
About Marly Boutique Hotel
Marly Boutique Hotel is a hotel in Casablanca, 2.3 km from the city centre.
It is 2.3 km from Hassan II Mosque, about 31 minutes on foot. Nearby you will also find Notre-Dame-de-Lourdes Church (2.4 km), Ould Al Hamra Mosque (2.6 km) and Casablanca Clock Tower (2.4 km).
For a meal or a mint tea, Mystik Rooftop (10 m), Maison M (10 m) and Cesarino (50 m) are close by. To stay in the area: Zen Suites (120 m), ONOMO Hotel (190 m) and LXR by Hilton (220 m).
Practical notes
Around Marly Boutique Hotel, in pictures
The best-known sights within walking distance or a short ride.
Where to eat nearby
- Restaurant
Mystik Rooftop
10 m away
- Restaurant
Maison M
10 m away
- Restaurant
Cesarino
50 m away
- Restaurant
Pomme de Pain
80 m away
- Restaurant
La Grande Brasserie
90 m away
- Restaurant
Meat Point
100 m away
- Restaurant
Luigi
110 m away
- Café
Dupond
120 m away
Where to stay nearby
- Hotel
Zen Suites
120 m away
- Hotel
ONOMO Hotel
190 m away
- Hotel
LXR by Hilton
220 m away
- Hotel
Maarif Home Appart Hotel
280 m away
- Hotel
Unico Hôtel
300 m away
- Hotel
Le Palace d'Anfa
360 m away
- Hotel
Adagio
410 m away
Smart trip planner
Plan a stay in Casablanca
Let the planner build your days around Marly Boutique Hotel: what to see, where to eat, where to sleep, and the events on during your stay.
Questions about Marly Boutique Hotel
- Where is Marly Boutique Hotel?
- Marly Boutique Hotel is a hotel in Casablanca, 2.3 km from the city centre. It is 2.3 km from Hassan II Mosque, about 31 minutes on foot.
- What is there to see near Marly Boutique Hotel?
- Hassan II Mosque (2.3 km), Notre-Dame-de-Lourdes Church (2.4 km), Ould Al Hamra Mosque (2.6 km) and Casablanca Clock Tower (2.4 km).
- Where can I eat near Marly Boutique Hotel?
- Mystik Rooftop (10 m), Maison M (10 m) and Cesarino (50 m).
- Where can I stay near Marly Boutique Hotel?
- Zen Suites (120 m), ONOMO Hotel (190 m) and LXR by Hilton (220 m).











