
Restaurant
Restaurant ahl Fès
Fez
- Type of placeRestaurant
- WhereFez
- From the centre2.1 km
- From Bou Inania Madrasa~32 min walk
About Restaurant ahl Fès
Restaurant ahl Fès is a restaurant in Fez, 2.1 km from the city centre.
It is 2.4 km from Bou Inania Madrasa, about 32 minutes on foot. Nearby you will also find Bab Bou Jeloud (2.3 km), Ibn Danan Synagogue (1.9 km) and Dar Batha (2.4 km).
For a meal or a mint tea, Restaurant Ahl Fes Kyad Driss et Masrar Mohamed (60 m), Chicken Palace Eddiaz Mohamed (90 m) and Snack Daouk Rafie Ennali Mustapha (100 m) are close by.
Around Restaurant ahl Fès, in pictures
The best-known sights within walking distance or a short ride.
Where to eat nearby
- Restaurant
Restaurant Ahl Fes Kyad Driss et Masrar Mohamed
60 m away
- Restaurant
Chicken Palace Eddiaz Mohamed
90 m away
- Restaurant
Snack Daouk Rafie Ennali Mustapha
100 m away
- Café
Café Azhar El Maslouhi Abdellah
120 m away
- Café
Café Maghreb Arabi Boussouf Hammouch
120 m away
- Restaurant
Snack Said Bahouh
120 m away
- Restaurant
Snack Hayani Maslouhi Abdellah
130 m away
Smart trip planner
Plan a stay in Fez
Let the planner build your days around Restaurant ahl Fès: what to see, where to eat, where to sleep, and the events on during your stay.
Questions about Restaurant ahl Fès
- Where is Restaurant ahl Fès?
- Restaurant ahl Fès is a restaurant in Fez, 2.1 km from the city centre. It is 2.4 km from Bou Inania Madrasa, about 32 minutes on foot.
- What is there to see near Restaurant ahl Fès?
- Bou Inania Madrasa (2.4 km), Bab Bou Jeloud (2.3 km), Ibn Danan Synagogue (1.9 km) and Dar Batha (2.4 km).
- Where can I eat near Restaurant ahl Fès?
- Restaurant Ahl Fes Kyad Driss et Masrar Mohamed (60 m), Chicken Palace Eddiaz Mohamed (90 m) and Snack Daouk Rafie Ennali Mustapha (100 m).













